CLASSIFICA MEZZA PARAMETRIZZATA ALL TIME MASCHILE

  Nome T.Para T.Reale Cat. Anno Luogo Data
1 Zamperoni Cesare 1h09'43" 1h21'37" SM50 1961 Verona 15/02/2015
2 Giani Fabio 1h13'18" 1h19'29" SM45 1971 Crema 20/11/2016
3 Cignoli Marcello 1h13'41" 1h20'34" SM45 1965 Cremona 16/10/2011
4 Bruschi Maurizio 1h14'27" 1h22'46" SM45 1963 Treviglio 27/02/2011
5 Cobianchi Ermes 1h14'38" 1h34'55" SM60 1951 Novara 26/01/2014
6 Ballerini Andrea 1h15'46" 1h24'14" SM45 1968 Crema 20/11/2016
7 Siviero Alessio 1h16'34" 1h19'08" SM35 1977 Vigevano 13/03/2016
8 Bigatto Nicola 1h16'36" 1h21'43" SM40 1970 Carpi 13/10/2013
9 Ceccon Antonello 1h18'03" 1h26'46" SM45 1968 Novara 24/01/2016
10 Serafini Guido 1h18'43" 1h19'41" SM35 1980 Salsomaggiore 28/02/2016
11 Mazzone Corrado 1h18'56" 1h23'33" SM40 1967 Vittuone 15/02/2009
12 Castelli Pierluigi 1h19'15" 1h26'39" SM45 1964 Pavia 10/10/2010
13 Dell'Anna Arcangelo 1h19'27" 1h32'12" SM50 1958 Vigevano 20/03/2011
14 Colucci Francesco 1h20'47" 1h32'07" SM50 1965 Pavia 09/10/2016
15 Baldini Stefano 1h20'51" 1h26'16" SM40 1967 Casalbeltrame 24/01/2010
16 Ramunno Antonio 1h21'00" 1h21'00" SM 1986 Cremona 18/10/2015
17 Carta Vittorio 1h21'27" 1h27'37" SM40 1970 Fontanellato 23/02/2014
18 Bruschi Fulvio 1h21'55" 1h29'34" SM45 1967 Piovera 12/06/2013
19 Muzzetto Corrado 1h22'11" 1h30'36" SM45 1968 Crema 22/11/2015
20 Borin Stefano 1h22'21" 1h23'22" SM35 1976 Vittuone 19/02/2012
21 Ciceroni Luciano 1h22'23" 1h23'54" SM35 1977 Crema 16/11/2014
22 Destro Maurizio 1h23'09" 1h34'49" SM50 1958 Verbania 08/03/2009
23 Facchina Marco 1h23'35" 1h26'23" SM35 1972 Pavia 09/10/2011
24 Faravelli Federico 1h24'23" 1h25'01" SM35 1976 Vigevano 20/03/2011
25 Barosselli Davide 1h24'29" 1h27'19" SM35 1975 Pavia 05/10/2014
26 Rossi Paolo 1h25'02" 1h36'58" SM50 1965 Vigevano 13/03/2016
27 Ferri Stefano 1h25'18" 1h29'34" SM40 1972 Pavia 06/10/2013
28 Procaccianti Mauro 1h25'41" 1h36'04" SM45 1964 Crema 17/11/2013
29 Gallo Gianluca 1h27'25" 1h29'39" SM35 1972 Pavia 10/10/2010
30 Sacchetto Luca 1h27'50" 1h32'58" SM40 1974 Crema 20/11/2016
31 Censurini Paolo 1h28'24" 1h37'27" SM45 1969 Salsomaggiore 28/02/2016
32 Paganin Pasquale 1h29'14" 2h04'32" SM70 1936 Monza 21/09/2008
33 Fozzati Massimo 1h29'18" 1h29'27" SM 1982 Vigevano 15/03/2015
34 Valicati Marco 1h29'32" 1h35'31" SM40 1965 Cremona 19/10/2008
35 Maiolino Pieraldo 1h29'47" 1h44'11" SM50 1957 Carpenedolo 07/11/2010
36 Salvini Renato 1h29'55" 1h35'56" SM40 1973 Castellazzo Bormida 06/11/2016
37 Stoppa Davide 1h30'05" 1h31'12" SM35 1976 Crema 18/11/2012
38 Trovamala Stefano 1h30'13" 1h35'29" SM40 1974 Pavia 09/10/2016
39 Mura Gianfranco 1h30'22" 1h30'44" SM 1982 Piacenza 08/05/2016
40 Lore' Massimo 1h30'23" 1h45'49" SM50 1955 Piacenza 01/03/2009
41 Codega Alessandro 1h30'55" 1h34'43" SM40 1975 Crema 22/11/2015
42 Coccia Federico 1h31'04" 1h34'08" SM35 1977 Stradella 10/04/2016
43 Garoni Patrizio 1h31'32" 1h42'37" SM45 1960 Spinetta Marengo 18/10/2009
44 Pezzini Filippo 1h31'38" 1h33'59" SM35 1978 Lodi 30/10/2016
45 Bigi Nicola 1h32'27" 1h41'55" SM45 1969 Pavia 09/10/2016
46 Tizzoni Marco 1h33'10" 1h37'49" SM40 1974 Santa Margherita Ligure 01/02/2015
47 Zoccarato Davide 1h33'26" 1h41'19" SM45 1966 Vigevano 20/03/2011
48 Mazzocchi Cristiano 1h33'26" 1h38'54" SM40 1973 Crema 22/11/2015
49 Bassi Alessandro 1h33'31" 1h41'24" SM45 1970 Genova 19/04/2015
50 Gallinari Christian 1h33'59" 1h34'22" SM 1981 Piacenza 03/05/2015
51 Cei Daniele 1h34'37" 1h38'34" SM40 1975 Monza 13/09/2015
52 Sanmartino Marco 1h34'43" 1h35'06" SM 1980 Pavia 05/10/2014
53 Porri Marco 1h35'14" 1h43'16" SM45 1971 Firenze 03/04/2016
54 Bonfoco Maurizio 1h35'15" 1h45'00" SM45 1963 Milano-Pavia 14/11/2010
55 Lentinio Antonio 1h38'09" 1h44'43" SM40 1968 Piacenza 06/03/2011
56 Sandri Paolo 1h38'15" 1h41'33" SM35 1975 Alassio 10/05/2014
57 Grilletto Salvatore 1h39'13" 1h44'10" SM40 1974 Seregno 22/03/2015
58 Montagna Marcello 1h40'30" 1h47'13" SM40 1967 Monza 19/09/2010
59 Sicari Paolo 1h41'17" 1h43'08" SM35 1974 Piacenza 06/03/2011
60 Malaspina Bruno 1h41'51" 1h42'37" SM35 1978 Vigevano 17/03/2013
61 Carini Andrea 1h41'58" 1h41'58" SM 1981 Santa Margherita Ligure 11/03/2012
62 Forni Paolo 1h42'19" 1h42'19" SM 1978 Piacenza 02/03/2008
63 Gasparini Francesco 1h42'20" 1h42'20" SM 1977 Piacenza 02/03/2008
64 D'Agostino Giuseppe 1h42'44" 1h42'44" SM 1984 Pavia 05/10/2014
65 Cesario Filippo 1h43'48" 1h46'28" SM35 1975 Piovera 12/06/2013
66 Meriggi Cristiano 1h45'13" 1h55'59" SM45 1969 Crema 20/11/2016
67 Federici Flavio Raoul 1h45'59" 1h47'56" SM35 1976 Vigevano 17/03/2013
68 Nicora Massimo 1h47'04" 1h59'02" SM45 1968 Pavia 09/10/2016
69 Zurla Umberto 1h47'10" 1h56'12" SM45 1971 Piacenza 08/05/2016
70 Riccardi Francesco 1h47'53" 2h04'06" SM50 1964 Piacenza 08/05/2016
71 Cobianchi Claudio 1h52'42" 1h53'33" SM35 1980 Pavia 04/10/2015
72 Bassi Andrea 1h53'00" 1h57'43" SM40 1976 Ceriale 24/01/2016
73 Armenio Antonino 1h56'36" 2h11'51" SM50 1966 Vigevano 13/03/2016
74 Brasca Carlo 2h00'55" 2h02'25" SM35 1973 Piacenza 01/03/2009
75 Pistillo Giovanni 2h03'38" 2h16'18" SM45 1968 Pavia 04/10/2015
76 Gallus Marco 2h05'27" 2h07'45" SM35 1974 Parma 11/09/2011
77 Solazzo Nicola 2h10'36" 2h11'07" SM 1981 Monza 13/09/2015