CLASSIFICA MEZZA ALL TIME MASCHILE

  Nome T.Gara T.Reale Cat. Anno Luogo Data
1 Giani Fabio 1h18'11" 1h18'08" SM45 1971 Salsomaggiore 26/02/2017
2 Siviero Alessio 1h19'12" 1h19'08" SM35 1977 Vigevano 13/03/2016
3 Serafini Guido 1h19'52" 1h19'41" SM35 1980 Salsomaggiore 28/02/2016
4 Cignoli Marcello 1h20'47" 1h20'34" SM45 1965 Cremona 16/10/2011
5 Bigatto Nicola 1h20'53" 1h20'42" SM35 1970 Verona 10/02/2008
6 Ramunno Antonio 1h21'11" 1h21'00" SM 1986 Cremona 18/10/2015
7 Ballerini Andrea 1h21'45" 1h21'23" SM40 1968 Vigevano 21/03/2010
8 Zamperoni Cesare 1h21'41" 1h21'37" SM50 1961 Verona 15/02/2015
9 Bruschi Maurizio 1h22'51" 1h22'46" SM45 1963 Treviglio 27/02/2011
10 Borin Stefano 1h23'26" 1h23'18" SM 1976 Cremona 17/10/2010
11 Mazzone Corrado 1h23'35" 1h23'33" SM40 1967 Vittuone 15/02/2009
12 Ciceroni Luciano 1h24'05" 1h23'54" SM35 1977 Crema 16/11/2014
13 Faravelli Federico 1h25'06" 1h25'01" SM35 1976 Vigevano 20/03/2011
14 Ceccon Antonello 1h26'02" 1h25'56" SM45 1968 Vigevano 17/03/2013
15 Baldini Stefano 1h26'07" 1h26'07" SM40 1967 Pavia 11/10/2009
16 Facchina Marco 1h26'29" 1h26'23" SM35 1972 Pavia 09/10/2011
17 Barosselli Davide 1h26'35" 1h26'28" SM35 1975 Vigevano 20/03/2011
18 Castelli Pierluigi 1h26'49" 1h26'39" SM45 1964 Pavia 10/10/2010
19 Carta Vittorio 1h27'53" 1h27'37" SM40 1970 Fontanellato 23/02/2014
20 Fozzati Massimo 1h29'31" 1h29'27" SM 1982 Vigevano 15/03/2015
21 Bruschi Fulvio 1h29'34" 1h29'34" SM45 1967 Piovera 12/06/2013
22 Ferri Stefano 1h29'39" 1h29'34" SM40 1972 Pavia 06/10/2013
23 Gallo Gianluca 1h29'47" 1h29'39" SM35 1972 Pavia 10/10/2010
24 Muzzetto Corrado 1h30'42" 1h30'36" SM45 1968 Crema 22/11/2015
25 Mura Gianfranco 1h31'07" 1h30'44" SM 1982 Piacenza 08/05/2016
26 Stoppa Davide 1h31'21" 1h31'12" SM35 1976 Crema 18/11/2012
27 Colucci Francesco 1h31'30" 1h31'30" SM50 1965 Berlino 29/03/2015
28 Dell'Anna Arcangelo 1h32'33" 1h32'12" SM50 1958 Vigevano 20/03/2011
29 Sacchetto Luca 1h33'12" 1h32'26" SM40 1974 Verona 19/11/2017
30 Salvini Renato 1h34'24" 1h33'58" SM35 1973 Crema 20/11/2011
31 Pezzini Filippo 1h34'10" 1h33'59" SM35 1978 Lodi 30/10/2016
32 Coccia Federico 1h34'15" 1h34'08" SM35 1977 Stradella 10/04/2016
33 Cobianchi Ermes 1h34'09" 1h34'09" SM60 1951 Castellazzo Bormida 03/11/2013
34 Gallinari Christian 1h34'32" 1h34'22" SM 1981 Piacenza 03/05/2015
35 Codega Alessandro 1h35'06" 1h34'43" SM40 1975 Crema 22/11/2015
36 Destro Maurizio 1h35'46" 1h34'49" SM50 1958 Verbania 08/03/2009
37 Sanmartino Marco 1h35'15" 1h35'06" SM 1980 Pavia 05/10/2014
38 Trovamala Stefano 1h35'52" 1h35'29" SM40 1974 Pavia 09/10/2016
39 Valicati Marco 1h36'20" 1h35'31" SM40 1965 Cremona 19/10/2008
40 Procaccianti Mauro 1h36'10" 1h36'04" SM45 1964 Crema 17/11/2013
41 Rossi Paolo 1h37'19" 1h36'58" SM50 1965 Vigevano 13/03/2016
42 Censurini Paolo 1h38'23" 1h37'27" SM45 1969 Salsomaggiore 28/02/2016
43 Tizzoni Marco 1h38'19" 1h37'49" SM40 1974 Santa Margherita Ligure 01/02/2015
44 Cei Daniele 1h39'29" 1h38'34" SM40 1975 Monza 13/09/2015
45 Mazzocchi Cristiano 1h39'14" 1h38'54" SM40 1973 Crema 22/11/2015
46 Zoccarato Davide 1h41'01" 1h40'57" SM40 1966 Vigevano 29/03/2009
47 Bassi Alessandro 1h41'51" 1h41'24" SM45 1970 Genova 19/04/2015
48 Sandri Paolo 1h41'33" 1h41'33" SM35 1975 Alassio 10/05/2014
49 Bigi Nicola 1h42'28" 1h41'55" SM45 1969 Pavia 09/10/2016
50 Carini Andrea 1h43'00" 1h41'58" SM 1981 Santa Margherita Ligure 11/03/2012
51 Sicari Paolo 1h42'42" 1h42'13" SM35 1974 Parma 13/09/2009
52 Forni Paolo 1h43'01" 1h42'19" SM 1978 Piacenza 02/03/2008
53 Gasparini Francesco 1h43'01" 1h42'20" SM 1977 Piacenza 02/03/2008
54 Garoni Patrizio 1h42'37" 1h42'37" SM45 1960 Spinetta Marengo 18/10/2009
55 Malaspina Bruno 1h42'55" 1h42'37" SM35 1978 Vigevano 17/03/2013
56 D'Agostino Giuseppe 1h43'16" 1h42'44" SM 1984 Pavia 05/10/2014
57 Porri Marco 1h43'20" 1h43'16" SM45 1971 Firenze 03/04/2016
58 Grilletto Salvatore 1h44'18" 1h44'10" SM40 1974 Seregno 22/03/2015
59 Maiolino Pieraldo 1h44'18" 1h44'11" SM50 1957 Carpenedolo 07/11/2010
60 Lentinio Antonio 1h45'32" 1h44'32" SM40 1968 Piacenza 07/03/2010
61 Bonfoco Maurizio 1h45'09" 1h45'00" SM45 1963 Milano-Pavia 14/11/2010
62 Lore' Massimo 1h46'33" 1h45'49" SM50 1955 Piacenza 01/03/2009
63 Cesario Filippo 1h46'28" 1h46'28" SM35 1975 Piovera 12/06/2013
64 Montagna Marcello 1h47'37" 1h47'13" SM40 1967 Monza 19/09/2010
65 Federici Flavio Raoul 1h48'42" 1h47'56" SM35 1976 Vigevano 17/03/2013
66 Baldin Fausto 1h48'17" 1h48'17" SM40 1974 Bedizzole 08/10/2017
67 Cremona Alessandro 1h52'23" 1h51'55" SM35 1979 Santa Margherita Ligure 05/02/2017
68 Cobianchi Claudio 1h54'11" 1h53'33" SM35 1980 Pavia 04/10/2015
69 Meriggi Cristiano 1h56'42" 1h55'59" SM45 1969 Crema 20/11/2016
70 Zurla Umberto 1h56'41" 1h56'12" SM45 1971 Piacenza 08/05/2016
71 Bassi Andrea 1h57'43" 1h57'43" SM40 1976 Ceriale 24/01/2016
72 Nicora Massimo 1h59'52" 1h59'02" SM45 1968 Pavia 09/10/2016
73 Brasca Carlo 2h03'44" 2h02'25" SM35 1973 Piacenza 01/03/2009
74 Riccardi Francesco 2h04'49" 2h04'06" SM50 1964 Piacenza 08/05/2016
75 Paganin Pasquale 2h06'43" 2h04'32" SM70 1936 Monza 21/09/2008
76 Sironi Matteo 2h05'51" 2h05'26" SM40 1977 Vigevano 12/03/2017
77 Gallus Marco 2h08'22" 2h07'45" SM35 1974 Parma 11/09/2011
78 Solazzo Nicola 2h13'24" 2h11'07" SM 1981 Monza 13/09/2015
79 Armenio Antonino 2h12'41" 2h11'51" SM50 1966 Vigevano 13/03/2016
80 Pistillo Giovanni 2h16'41" 2h16'18" SM45 1968 Pavia 04/10/2015
81 Cotta Ramusino Luca 2h25'03" 2h23'59" SM50 1965 Londra 05/03/2017
82 Calderoni Maurizio 2h30'36" 2h30'08" SM55 1960 Santa Margherita Ligure 05/02/2017