CLASSIFICA MARATONA ALL TIME MASCHILE

  Nome T.Gara T.Reale Cat. Anno Luogo Data
1 Cignoli Marcello 2h53'02" 2h52'56" SM45 1965 Torino 13/11/2011
2 Ramunno Antonio 2h54'52" 2h54'44" SM 1986 Milano 03/04/2016
3 Giani Fabio 2h54'51" 2h54'46" SM45 1971 Reggio Emilia 11/12/2016
4 Siviero Alessio 2h59'11" 2h58'35" SM35 1977 Treviso 03/03/2013
5 Bruschi Maurizio 3h01'01" 3h00'51" SM45 1963 Piacenza 06/03/2011
6 Ballerini Andrea 3h05'33" 3h05'08" SM40 1968 Brescia 13/03/2011
7 Mazzone Corrado 3h09'08" 3h09'04" SM40 1967 Milano-Pavia 15/11/2009
8 Faravelli Federico 3h12'31" 3h12'26" SM 1976 Seregno 21/03/2010
9 Ferri Stefano 3h14'37" 3h14'24" SM40 1972 Milano 07/04/2013
10 Carta Vittorio 3h15'40" 3h15'40" SM45 1970 Crevalcore 06/01/2015
11 Baldini Stefano 3h16'14" 3h16'08" SM40 1967 Milano-Pavia 15/11/2009
12 Borin Stefano 3h17'39" 3h17'20" SM35 1976 Salisburgo 04/05/2014
13 Salvini Renato 3h27'05" 3h26'28" SM40 1973 Reggio Emilia 11/12/2016
14 Bigatto Nicola 3h27'07" 3h27'07" SM35 1970 Bologna 25/04/2008
15 Colucci Francesco 3h28'29" 3h28'29" SM50 1965 Roma 02/04/2017
16 Cei Daniele 3h34'51" 3h34'51" SM35 1975 Londra 13/04/2014
17 Barosselli Davide 3h39'14" 3h39'14" SM 1975 Alessandria 18/10/2009
18 Valicati Marco 3h43'36" 3h42'03" SM40 1965 Firenze 29/11/2009
19 Sandri Paolo 3h47'14" 3h45'28" SM35 1975 Milano 15/04/2012
20 Destro Maurizio 3h47'25" 3h45'35" SM50 1958 Padova 26/04/2009
21 Mazzocchi Cristiano 3h48'59" 3h46'40" SM40 1973 Roma 22/03/2015
22 Trovamala Stefano 3h50'50" 3h50'30" SM40 1974 Borgo San Lorenzo 23/09/2017
23 Sacchetto Luca 3h52'54" 3h52'17" SM40 1974 Milano 02/04/2017
24 Mura Gianfranco 3h55'08" 3h54'15" SM35 1982 Treviso 05/03/2017
25 Lore' Massimo 4h07'58" 4h06'50" SM50 1955 Brescia 15/03/2009
26 Codega Alessandro 4h11'08" 4h08'12" SM40 1975 Milano 12/04/2015
27 Zoccarato Davide 4h08'12" 4h09'48" SM45 1966 Firenze 27/11/2011
28 Lentinio Antonio 4h14'21" 4h12'00" SM40 1968 Milano 10/04/2011
29 Montagna Marcello 4h17'06" 4h13'15" SM40 1967 Venezia 25/10/2009
30 Cesario Filippo 4h15'02" 4h13'17" SM35 1975 Salsomaggiore 23/02/2014
31 Gallo Gianluca 4h26'47" 4h23'16" SM35 1972 Milano 11/04/2010
32 Pistillo Giovanni 4h28'33" 4h28'33" SM45 1968 Roma 10/04/2016
33 Turatti Pier Dante 4h47'10" 4h45'02" SM50 1962 Brescia 09/03/2014
34 Cotta Ramusino Luca 4h58'58" 4h48'02" SM50 1965 Firenze 26/11/2017
35 Riccardi Francesco 4h49'40" 4h49'40" SM50 1964 Roma 10/04/2016
36 Meriggi Cristiano 4h55'36" 4h51'29" SM45 1969 Verona 19/11/2017
37 Bassi Andrea 5h01'09" 4h55'50" SM35 1976 Firenze 29/11/2015
38 Mastelloni Fausto 5h01'22" 5h01'22" SM55 1960 Roma 10/04/2016
39 Sicari Paolo 5h06'21" 5h01'23" SM35 1974 Firenze 29/11/2009
40 Calderoni Maurizio 5h13'50" 5h11'07" SM55 1960 Milano 12/04/2015
41 Armenio Antonino 5h14'47" 5h12'01" SM45 1966 Milano 12/04/2015
42 D'Agostino Giuseppe 5h23'54" 5h23'47" SM 1984 Chatillon 07/07/2013
43 Veneri Adriano 5h34'38" 5h34'38" SM40 1974 Roma 10/04/2016